Teenda.Com - Info teenda.com

teenda.com receives about 2,550 unique visitors and 6,885 (2.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $18.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,837.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank teenda.com is ranked number 196,183 in the world and 0.00051% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Herndon, VA, 20170, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.208.29.163. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is teenda.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
76,500
Daily Pageviews:
6,885 (2.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
196,183 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00051% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 18.2%30.1%44184
Spain 8.7%8.2%60860
United States 8.2%6.9%299252
Netherlands 6.7%3.4%48301
Russian Federation 3.0%7.0%161440
Ukraine 0.6%0.8%127369

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
teenda.com
100.00%100.00%2.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush teenda.com
Domain:
  teenda.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
43
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is teenda.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much teenda.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$18.00
Monthly Revenue:
$540.00
Yearly Revenue:
$6,570.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 2,072$10.01
United States 475$5.45
Netherlands 234$1.19
Russian Federation 482$0.98
Spain 565$0.63
Ukraine 55$0.08

How much money do teenda.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.27
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$128.21
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,559.92
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
870
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
26,089
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
317,420
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 601$2.90
United States 86$0.98
Netherlands 40$0.20
Spain 107$0.12
Russian Federation 29$0.06
Ukraine 7$0.01

How much is teenda.com worth?

Website Value:
$8,837.05

Where is teenda.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.208.29.163
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
DataWeb Global Group B.V. 
Server Location:
Herndon
VA
20170
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.208.29.163

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does teenda.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2215 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  49
Vendor reliability:
  49
Privacy:
  49
Child safety:
  3

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

teenda.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

teenda.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to teenda.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-12-01
Domain Age:
11 years 11 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0





Domain Name: TEENDA.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [726305]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [726305]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Billing Contact [726305]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Technical Contact [726305]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.AH-DNS.COM
NS2.AH-DNS.COM

Record created on: 2004-12-01 13:52:18.0
Database last updated on: 2010-03-02 20:55:30.147
Domain Expires on: 2010-12-01 13:52:18.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TEENDA.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com/whois.html
Name Server: NS1.AH-DNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.AH-DNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 23-nov-2009
Creation Date: 01-dec-2004
Expiration Date: 01-dec-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 19 May 2010 13:57:11 UTC <<<

Last update was 386 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
teenda.com widget